Privacy Policy

HINTE MESSE- UND AUSSTELLUNGS-GmbH

Thank you for your interest in our online offer. The protection of your privacy when processing personal data as well as the security of all business data is an important concern to which we pay special attention in our business processes. Here we inform you in detail about the handling of your data on our websites and in our mobile applications.

RESPONSIBLE ACCORDING TO. ART. 4 ABS. 7 EU BASIC DATA PROTECTION REGULATION (DSGVO)

HINTE Trade Fair and Exhibition GmbH
Bannwaldallee 60
76185 Karlsruhe
Germany
Phone: +49 151 67110380
Fax: +49 721 93133-110
E-Mail: info@hinte-messe.de

DATA PROTECTION OFFICER OF THE RESPONSIBLE

Dr. Ralf W. Schadowski
E-Mail: datenschutz@hinte-messe.de
Telefon: +49 241 / 44688 25

§ 1 LEGAL BASIS FOR THE PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA

(1) Insofar as we obtain the consent of the data subject for the processing of personal data, Article 6 (1) lit. a of the EU Basic Data Protection Regulation (DSGVO) serves as the legal basis.
(2) In the processing of personal data which is necessary for the performance of a contract to which the data subject is a party, Art. 6 (1) lit. b DSGVO serves as the legal basis. This also applies to processing operations necessary for the performance of pre-contractual measures.
(3) Insofar as the processing of personal data is necessary to fulfil a legal obligation to which our company is subject, Art. 6 para. 1 lit. c DSGVO serves as the legal basis.
(4) In the event that vital interests of the data subject or another natural person require the processing of personal data, Art. 6 para. 1 lit. d DSGVO serves as the legal basis.
(5) If processing is necessary to safeguard a legitimate interest of our company or of a third party and if the interests, fundamental rights and freedoms of the data subject do not outweigh the former interest, Article 6 (1) lit. f DSGVO serves as the legal basis for the processing.

§ 2 DATA DELETION AND STORAGE PERIOD

1. The personal data of the data subject shall be erased or blocked as soon as the purpose for which they were stored ceases to apply.
(2) In addition, data may be stored if this has been provided for by the European or national legislator in Union regulations, laws or other provisions to which the responsible person is subject.
(3) Data shall also be blocked or deleted when a storage period prescribed by the aforementioned standards expires, unless there is a need for further storage of the data in order to conclude or fulfil a contract.

§ 3 INFORMATION ABOUT THE COLLECTION OF PERSONAL DATA ON OUR WEBSITE

1) In the following we inform about the collection of personal data when using our website. Personal data are all data that can be related to you personally, e.g. name, address, e-mail addresses, user behaviour.
(2) When you contact us by e-mail or via a contact form, the data you provide (your e-mail address, your name and telephone number, if applicable) will be stored by us in order to answer your questions. We delete the data arising in this connection after storage is no longer necessary or restrict processing if there are legal storage obligations.
(3) If we would like to use commissioned service providers for individual functions of our offer or use your data for advertising purposes, we will inform you in detail about the respective processes below. We will also state the specified criteria for the storage period.

Collection of personal data when visiting our website

When using the website for informational purposes only, i.e. if you do not register or otherwise provide us with information, we only collect the personal data that your browser sends to our server. If you wish to view our website, we collect the following data, which is technically necessary for us to display our website and to ensure stability and security (legal basis for this is Art. 6 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. f DSGVO):
- IP address
- Host name
- Date and time of the request
- Time zone difference to Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
- Content of the request (concrete page)
- Access status/HTTP status code
- Amount of data transferred in each case
- Website from which the request comes (referrer)
- The specific pages of our website that you call up
- Browser: Type, version and set language
- Operating system: type and version
- With JavaScript enabled as well:

Screen resolution

Colour depth
Size of the browser window
Installed Browser Plugins
Use of cookies
(1) In addition to the data mentioned above, cookies are stored on your computer when you use our website. Cookies are small text files that are stored on your hard drive in accordance with the browser you are using and through which certain information flows to the site that sets the cookie. Cookies cannot execute programs or transfer viruses to your computer. They serve to make the Internet offer altogether more user-friendly and effective.
(2) This website uses the following types of cookies, the scope and function of which are explained below:
- Transient cookies (in addition b)
- Persistent cookies (see c)
b) Transient cookies are automatically deleted when you close the browser. This includes in particular the session cookies. These store a so-called session ID, with which various requests from your browser can be assigned to the common session. This enables your computer to be recognised when you return to our website. The session cookies are deleted when you log out or close the browser.
c) Persistent cookies are automatically deleted after a specified period of time, which may vary depending on the cookie. You can delete the cookies in the security settings of your browser at any time.
d) You can configure your browser settings according to your wishes and, for example, refuse to accept third-party cookies or all cookies. So-called "third party cookies" are cookies set by a third party, i.e. not by the actual website you are currently visiting. Please note that you may not be able to use all the functions of this website.
e) We use cookies to identify you for subsequent visits if you have an account with us. Otherwise you would have to log in again for each visit.

Necessary CookiesThese cookies are necessary for the operation of the website and can therefore not be deselected.WSESSIONIDSpeicherdauerSitzungNecessary standard cookie to groove with PHP session data.hideCookieNoticeSpeicherdauerJe nach Auswahl bis 30 TageSpeichern, that the cookie or privacy notice is not displayed each time you call again.allowTrackingSpeicherdauerJe nach Auswahl bis 30 TageMerkennt sich die Benutzerentscheidung, das Besucherverhalten dürfen Tracken. hasShownInfoStorage period10 daysSaves that the info window for the newsletter is not shown again with every call.Marketing/Tracking CookiesThese cookies are used for marketing purposes and analyse your visitor behaviour._gaStorage period2 yearsSaves a randomly generated User ID._gat_UA-99741608-4Storage period1 minuteSaves the unique Google Analytics Account_gidStorage period24 hoursSaves a randomly generated User ID.COOKIE SETTINGS

§ 3 INFORMATION ABOUT THE COLLECTION OF PERSONAL DATA IN OUR APP

(1) In the following we inform about the collection of personal data when using our App. Personal data are all data that can be related to you personally, e.g. name, address, e-mail addresses, user behaviour.
(2) If we use contracted service providers for individual functions of our offer or if we want to use your data for advertising purposes, we will inform you in detail about the respective processes below. We will also state the specified criteria for the storage period.

Erhebung personenbezogener Daten bei Nutzung unserer App
When using our app for informational purposes only, i.e. when you do not register or otherwise provide us with information, we only collect the personal data that your device transmits to our server. If you would like to view our website, we collect the following data, which is technically necessary for us to guarantee you an error-free operation of our app (legal basis for this is Art. 6 para. 1 p. 1 lit. f DSGVO):
- IP address
- Internal device ID
- Date and time of the request
- Time zone difference to Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
- Visited page
- Operating system: type and version
- Entered search terms

USE OF COOKIES
Our app uses cookies. Cookies are small file units that are stored on your end device. This makes it possible, for example, to recognise you when you call up the app again at a later date. For this purpose, the cookie is sent to the provider at the beginning of the app's use.
(Legal basis for this is Art. 6 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. f) DSGVO)

Creation of a user account
In our app you have the possibility to register a user account or to log in. For the registration you have to provide mandatory data, all other data can be provided voluntarily. The mandatory data is used to authenticate you when you log in. Voluntary information can be displayed in the app or can be made available to other users of the app at your request.

(The legal basis for this is Art. 6 Para. 1. p. 1 lit. b) DSGVO)

Google Analytics SDK

To analyze the use of our app, we use the Google Analytics SDK from Google Ireland Ltd, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Ireland. We use an additional function offered by Google, with which anonymisation of the IP addresses of all users is guaranteed and thus a personal reference is excluded.
You can object to the analysis of your user behaviour by Google Analytics at any time.
You can find further information on data protection at Google under:

http://www.google.de/intl/de/policies/privacy.

§ 4 FURTHER FUNCTIONS AND OFFERS OF OUR WEBSITE

(1) In addition to the purely informative use of our website, we offer various services which you can use if you are interested. For this purpose, you will generally have to provide additional personal data which we use to provide the respective service and to which the aforementioned data processing principles apply. Mandatory information is marked with an asterisk. Information in fields not marked in this way is purely voluntary.
(2) When you contact the service provider by e-mail or via the contact form, personal data is collected. Which data is collected in the case of a contact form can be seen from the respective contact form. Alternatively, it is possible to contact us via the provided e-mail address. In this case, the user's personal data transmitted with the e-mail will be stored in order to process your request.
(3) In some cases we use external service providers to process your data. These have been carefully selected and commissioned by us, are bound by our instructions and are checked regularly.
(4) If our service providers or partners are based in a state outside the European Economic Area (EEA), we will inform you of the consequences of this in the description of the offer.

§ 5 RIGHTS OF THE PERSON CONCERNED

In the following we will inform you about your rights as a data subject according to Art. 15 DSGVO. You can exercise these rights at any time and therefore contact us directly. If you demand these rights from us, we will examine them in detail, taking into account the legal requirements and conditions associated with them. For this purpose, we may ask you for further information. We will explain the results of our examination and our procedure for fulfilling your request in detail. It is possible that we will not be able to fully comply with your wishes in the way you have requested.

This should not prevent you from asserting your rights against us or from asking us about them. We will gladly answer all your questions.

(1) Right to information

You have the right to request information from us at any time as to whether and which personal data relating to you are being processed by us. This also includes information on the purposes of processing, if applicable on recipients to whom we have disclosed data about you, the planned storage period and, if applicable, information on the origin of this data, unless we have collected it directly from you. Furthermore, you have the right to receive a one-time copy of your personal data stored with us free of charge. We reserve the right to charge a reasonable administration fee for making subsequent copies.

(2) Right to correction
You have the right to demand that we correct incorrect data that we have stored about you. This also includes the right to have incomplete personal data completed.

(3) Right to deletion
You have the right to demand that we delete any data we have stored about you. If we have published data about you, this also includes our obligation, within the framework of the "right to be forgotten" in accordance with Art. 17 para. 2 DSGVO, to forward your request for deletion, taking into account available technology and implementation costs, all links to this data as well as copies or replications of this data concerning other persons responsible for processing this published personal data.

(4) Right to limit processing
You have the right to demand that we restrict the processing of data that we have stored about you. After that, processing of this data is only possible with your consent or for a few legally defined purposes.

(5) Right to object to processing
Insofar as we base the processing of your personal data on the weighing of interests, you can object to the processing. This is the case if the processing is in particular not necessary for the fulfilment of a contract with you, which is described by us in the following description of the functions. In the event of such an objection, we request that you explain the reasons why we should not process your personal data as we have done. In the event of your justified objection, we will examine the facts of the case and will either stop or adapt the data processing or show you our compelling reasons worthy of protection on the basis of which we will continue the processing.
Of course, you can object to the processing of your personal data for the purposes of advertising and data analysis at any time. You can inform us about your objection to advertising by using the above-mentioned contact channels.

(6) Right of revocation of a data protection consent
If you have given your consent to process your data, you can revoke it at any time. Such a revocation influences the permissibility of processing your personal data after you have given it to us.

(7) Right to data transferability
You have the right to receive from us personal data relating to you which you have provided to us in a structured, common and machine-readable format for the purpose of transfer to another responsible party. At your request and taking into account the available technical possibilities, this also includes the direct transfer from us to the other responsible party.

(8) Right of appeal to a supervisory authority
You have the right to complain at any time to the data protection supervisory authority responsible for us about our processing of data relating to your person:
The State Commissioner for Data Protection and Freedom of Information Baden-Württemberg (BfDI)
Königstrasse 10a, 70173 Stuttgart
Phone: +49 7 11/61 55 41-0
Fax: +49 7 11/61 55 41-15
E-mail: poststelle@lfdi.bwl.de
Website: https://www.baden-wuerttemberg...

(9) Automated decision making including profiling
you

PROTECTION OF MINORS

Persons under 16 years of age may not transmit any personal data to us without the consent of a parent or guardian. According to Art. 8 DSGVO, children who have not yet reached the age of 16 may only give such consent with the consent of their legal guardians. Personal data of minors are not consciously collected or processed.

E-MAIL-BASED INFORMATION SERVICES

1st Inxmail newsletter
(1) We use the "Inxmail" service of Inxmail GmbH, Wentzingerstr. 17, 79106 Freiburg, Germany, to send our newsletter. The data stored during registration is transmitted to Inxmail GmbH and stored by Inxmail GmbH. The data entered during registration is not transferred to other third parties.
(2) Your email address is the only mandatory information for sending the newsletter. The provision of other, separately marked data is voluntary and is used to address you personally.
(3) We use the so-called Double-Opt-In-Procedure for the registration to our newsletter. This means that Inxmail will send you an email to the email address provided after your registration, in which we ask you to confirm that you wish to receive the newsletter. In order to provide proof of valid consent, Inxmail stores the IP address you have used, the date and time when the confirmation link is called up and the recipient's email address in a log file.
(4) We point out that Inxmail uses so-called newsletter tracking in its newsletters. This involves recording recipient reactions (opening a mailing, clicking on text and image links, downloading images with an email program) and storing them anonymously for statistical purposes. It is not possible to draw conclusions about individual users from the stored data.
Provided that you have given your express prior consent, the aforementioned recipient reactions are recorded and stored on a personal basis. This enables Inxmail to better tailor the content of the newsletter to the personal interests of the user.
(5) You can revoke your consent to the sending of the newsletter at any time and unsubscribe from the newsletter. You can revoke your consent by clicking on the unsubscribe link provided in every newsletter email. Any existing consent to the collection of data on the personal use of the newsletter will also expire.

WEB ANALYTICS

The legal basis for the use of all the web analysis tools listed in this section is Art. 6 Para. 1 S. 1 lit. f DSGVO, i.e. the protection of our legitimate interests when weighed against the interests of our website visitors. Our interest is the analysis of the use of our website by our website visitors in order to improve our offer and to make it more interesting for you as a user by means of the statistics thus obtained. If the analysis tool used serves other purposes or we use it for other interests of ours, we will inform you about this directly in the explanations of the respective analysis tool.


1. use of Google Analytics
(1) This website uses Google Analytics, a web analysis service of Google Inc. ("Google"). Google Analytics uses "cookies", which are text files placed on your computer, to help the website analyze how users use the site. The information generated by the use of cookies about your use of this website is usually transferred to a Google server in the USA and stored there. However, in the event that IP anonymisation is activated on this website, your IP address will be shortened by Google within member states of the European Union or in other signatory states to the Agreement on the European Economic Area before this happens. Only in exceptional cases will the full IP address be transferred to a Google server in the USA and shortened there. On behalf of the operator of this website, Google will use this information to evaluate your use of the website, to compile reports on the website activities and to provide further services to the website operator in connection with the use of the website and the internet.
(2) The IP address transmitted by your browser within the framework of Google Analytics is not combined with other data from Google.
(3) You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser, however please note that if you do this you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website. You can also prevent the collection of the data generated by the cookie and related to your use of the website (including your IP address) to Google and the processing of this data by Google by downloading and installing the browser plug-in available under the following link: http://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=de. For mobile devices you have the possibility to permanently prevent the collection of your data by Google Analytics by setting an opt-out cookie. Disable Google Analytics.
(4) This website uses Google Analytics with the extension "_anonymizeIp()". This enables IP addresses to be further processed in a shortened form, thus excluding the possibility of personal references. If the data collected about you contains a personal reference, this is immediately excluded and the personal data is immediately deleted.
(5) For the exceptional cases in which personal data is transferred to the USA, Google has subjected itself to the EU-US Privacy Shield, https://www.privacyshield.gov/EU-US-Framework.
(6) Third party information: Google Dublin, Google Ireland Ltd, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Ireland, Fax: +353 (1) 436 1001
Terms of use: http://www.google.com/analytic...
Data protection overview: http://www.google.com/intl/de/...
Privacy policy: http://www.google.de/intl/de/policies/privacy.

SOCIAL MEDIA UND SONSTIGE DIENSTE DRITTER

1. use of social media plug-ins

(1) We currently use the following social media plug-ins: Facebook, Google+, Google Bookmarks, Twitter, Xing. You can recognize the provider of the plugin by the mark on the box by its initial letter or logo. We give you the opportunity to communicate directly with the provider of the plug-in via the button. Only if you click on the marked box and thereby activate it, the plug-in provider will receive the information that you have accessed the corresponding website of our online offer. In addition, the data mentioned under § 5 of this declaration will be transmitted. In the case of Facebook and Xing, according to the respective providers in Germany, the IP address is anonymized immediately after it is collected. By activating the plug-in, personal data is therefore transmitted from you to the respective plug-in provider and stored there (with US providers in the USA). Since the plug-in provider collects data in particular via cookies, we recommend that you delete all cookies via your browser's security settings before clicking on the greyed-out box.
(2) We have no influence on the collected data and data processing procedures, nor are we aware of the full scope of data collection, the purposes of processing, the storage periods. We also have no information about the deletion of the collected data by the plug-in provider.
(3) The plug-in provider stores the data collected about you as user profiles and uses them for the purposes of advertising, market research and/or the design of its website to meet requirements. Such an evaluation is carried out in particular (also for users who are not logged in) for the purpose of presenting need-based advertising and to inform other users of the social network about your activities on our website. You have the right to object to the creation of these user profiles, whereby you must contact the respective plug-in provider to exercise this right. Through the plug-ins, we pursue our interest in offering you the opportunity to interact with the social networks and other users, so that we can improve our offer and make it more interesting and attractive for you as a user. The legal basis for the use of the plug-ins is Art. 6 para. 1 p. 1 lit. f DSGVO.
(4) The data transfer takes place regardless of whether you have an account with the plug-in provider and are logged in there. If you are logged in with the plug-in provider, the data we collect from you will be assigned directly to your existing account with the plug-in provider. If you click the activated button and, for example, link the page, the plug-in provider will also store this information in your user account and publicly share it with your contacts. We recommend that you log out regularly after using a social network, but especially before activating the button, as you can then avoid being assigned to your profile with the plug-in provider.
(5) Further information on the purpose and scope of data collection and its processing by the plug-in provider can be found in the data protection declarations of these providers, which are provided below. There you will also find further information on your rights in this regard and setting options to protect your privacy.
(6) Addresses of the respective plug-in providers and URL with their data protection information:
a) Facebook Ireland Ltd, 4 Grand Canal Square, Grand Canal Harbour, Dublin 2 Ireland; http://www.facebook.com/policy.php; further information on data collection: Facebook has submitted to the EU-US Privacy Shield, https://www.privacyshield.gov/EU-US-Framework.
b) Google Ireland Ltd, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Ireland; https://policies.google.com/technologies/partner-sites?hl=de. Google has submitted to the EU-US Privacy Shield, https://www.privacyshield.gov/EU-US-Framework.
c) Twitter International Company, One Cumberland Place, Fenian Street, Dublin 2, D02 AX07 IRELAND; https://twitter.com/privacy. Twitter has submitted to the EU-US privacy shield, https://www.privacyshield.gov/EU-US-Framework.
d) Xing SE, Dammtorstraße 30, 20354 Hamburg, Germany; http://www.xing.com/privacy.

2. integration of YouTube videos
(1) We have integrated YouTube videos into our online offer, which are stored at http://www.YouTube.com and can be played directly from our website. These are all integrated in "enhanced privacy mode", which means that no data about you as a user is transferred to YouTube if you do not play the videos. Only when you play the videos will the data mentioned in paragraph 2 be transferred. We have no influence on this data transfer. With the integration of YouTube videos we pursue our interest in making our website more interesting and attractive for our visitors and to achieve a better presentation of content or facts. The legal basis for the use of the plug-in is Art. 6 para. 1 p. 1 lit. f DSGVO.
(2) By visiting the website, YouTube receives the information that you have called up the corresponding subpage of our website. In addition, the data mentioned under Art. 5 of this declaration is transmitted. This happens regardless of whether YouTube provides a user account through which you are logged in or whether no user account exists. If you are logged in at Google, your data will be assigned directly to your account. If you don't want the assignment to your profile on YouTube, you have to log out before activating the button. YouTube stores your data as user profiles and uses them for the purposes of advertising, market research and/or demand-oriented design of its website. Such an evaluation is carried out in particular (even for users who are not logged in) for the purpose of providing needs-based advertising and to inform other users of the social network about your activities on our website. You have a right of objection to the creation of these user profiles, whereby you must contact YouTube to exercise this right.
(3) For more information on the purpose and scope of data collection and processing by YouTube, please refer to the Privacy Policy. There you will also find further information about your rights and settings to protect your privacy: YouTube LLC, 901 Cherry Ave., San Bruno, CA 94066, USA, represented by Google Ireland Ltd, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Ireland; https://policies.google.com/privacy. Google also processes your personal data in the USA and has submitted to the EU-US Privacy Shield, https://www.privacyshield.gov/EU-US-Framework.

3. integration of Google Maps

(1) On this website we use the offer of Google Maps. In this way, we are pursuing our interest in increasing the attractiveness of our website by displaying interactive maps directly on our website and enabling you to use the map function conveniently. The legal basis for the use of the plug-in is Art. 6 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. f DSGVO.
(2) By visiting the website, Google receives the information that you have called up the corresponding subpage of our website. In addition, the data mentioned under § 5 of this declaration is transmitted. This occurs regardless of whether Google provides a user account through which you are logged in or whether no user account exists. If you are logged in at Google, your data will be assigned directly to your account. If you do not wish to be assigned to your profile on Google, you must log out before activating the button. Google stores your data as user profiles and uses them for the purposes of advertising, market research and/or demand-oriented design of its website. Such an evaluation is carried out in particular (even for users who are not logged in) to provide needs-based advertising and to inform other users of the social network about your activities on our website. You have a right of objection to the creation of these user profiles, whereby you must contact Google to exercise this right.
(3) Further information on the purpose and scope of data collection and its processing by the plug-in provider can be found in the provider's data protection declarations. You can also find more information about your rights and privacy preferences there: Google Ireland Ltd, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Ireland; http://www.google.de/intl/de/policies/privacy. Google also processes your personal data in the USA and has submitted to the EU-US Privacy Shield, https://www.privacyshield.gov/EU-US-Framework.

4. integration of Google Web Fonts

(1) This site uses so-called web fonts for the uniform display of fonts, which are provided by Google Ireland Ltd "Google", Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Ireland. When you call up a page, your browser loads the required web fonts into its browser cache in order to display texts and fonts correctly.
(2) For this purpose, the browser you use must connect to Google's servers. This enables Google to know that our website has been accessed via your IP address. The use of Google Web Fonts is in the interest of a uniform and attractive presentation of our online offers. This represents a legitimate interest in the sense of Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f DSGVO. If your browser does not support Web Fonts, a standard font from your computer will be used.
(3) Further information on Google Web Fonts can be found at https://developers.google.com/... and in the Google privacy policy: https://www.google.com/policies/privacy/.

5. facebook fan page

(1) The use of our Facebook fan page requires the collection of personal data. Some are also collected during an unannounced visit. More specifically, meta data (frequency, duration, location from which the "Like" information was provided, when users are online, which posts reach fans, which fans have interacted with posts and to what extent, information about the device used), personal data (gender, age, location, language and other demographic data) are obtained from Facebook. This personal information is used here for statistical purposes. The legal basis for the use is Art. 6 Paragraph 1 f of the DSGVO.
(2) As a user you can exercise your rights in accordance with Art. 12 - 23 DSGVO. Detailed explanations can be found in Art. 5, Rights of the Data Subject.
(3) Further information on Facebook's data policy can be found at https://www.facebook.com/about/privacy/, and information on Insight data at https://www.facebook.com/legal/terms/information_about_page_insights_data.
(4) According to Art. 26 DSGVO, there is a joint responsibility between us and Facebook. This is in the form of a contract on https://www.facebook.com/legal/terms/page_controller_addendum.
to find.

6th HINTE exhibition stand sales tool

(1) The use of our Hinte booth sales tool requires the collection of personal data. More specifically, personal data will be collected here for the binding reservation (company, street, postcode, city, country, website, form of address, first name, last name, function, telephone, e-mail) and for the contact/ PDF report (company, form of address, first name, last name, e-mail). These personal data are used here for order processing and are necessary for processing the request. The legal basis for this is the binding reservation (Art. 6 para. 1 b DSGVO) as well as Art. 6 para. 1 f DSGVO for contact/ PDF Report.
(2) HINTE Messe- und Ausstellungs-GmbH has appointed a service provider for the executors. This service provider collects and processes personal data only within the framework of the underlying order processing.

Status: 07.05.2020